Skip to main content

ZameenCRM

Digital Map & GIS Management

Visualize. Manage. Grow.
Your Entire Society

Design your society map, track inventory, monitor sales, ownership, collections and performance in real time with AI-powered interactive maps.

Interactive Digital Maps
Real-time Inventory Tracking
AI Insights & Analytics
Trusted by 500+ Developers & Housing Societies
Green Valley Housing Scheme Islamabad
SECTOR A COMMERCIAL SECTOR B SECTOR C
PARK
Inventory Overview
Total Inventory24,850
Available8,580
Reserved1,250
Sold12,450
Investor1,100
Hold420
Under Transfer380
Plot A-125SOLD
Size
10 Marla
Type
Corner Plot
Owner
Ahmed Ali
Price
PKR 18,500,000
Status
Paid
Balance
PKR 0
View Details →
AI Map Copilot BETA

Sales Overview

Total Sales ValuePKR 12.5B
CollectionsPKR 9.4B
OutstandingPKR 2.1B
Collection Rate94.5%
Forecast RevenuePKR 14.2B

Powerful GIS & Mapping Capabilities

Plot Mapping

Map every plot accurately

Sector Mapping

Design sectors and blocks

GIS Integration

Advanced GIS capabilities

Google Maps Overlay

Add real-world map context

Property Search

Find any property in seconds

Color Coding

Visual status identification

Ownership View

View ownership distribution

Availability Tracking

Real-time inventory visibility

Geographic Analytics

Data-driven location intelligence

Site Planning

Plan better communities

Real-time Inventory Intelligence

Track inventory status, sales performance, collections and demand trends directly on the map.

Available

8,580 34.6%

Reserved

1,250 5.0%

Sold

12,450 50.1%

Investor

1,100 4.4%

Hold

420 1.7%

Under Transfer

380 1.5%

Sales Heatmap

High Low

Demand Analytics

Sector A 87%
Sector B 65%
Sector C 42%
Commercial Zone 78%
Apartments 91%
0%25%50%75%100%

Built for Every Real Estate Business

Tailored mapping and inventory solutions for your business needs.

Housing Societies

  • Plot & file mapping
  • Allotment tracking
  • Ownership management
  • Installment monitoring
  • Transfer management
Learn more

Real Estate Developers

  • Project mapping
  • Apartment & villa mapping
  • Commercial inventory
  • Sales performance
  • Revenue analytics
Learn more

Property Managers

  • Property tracking
  • Tenant mapping
  • Lease management
  • Maintenance zones
  • Occupancy analytics
Learn more

Real Estate Agencies

  • Inventory search
  • Property availability
  • Customer matching
  • Sales territory mapping
  • Dealer performance
Learn more

Construction Companies

  • Site planning
  • Project mapping
  • Phase development
  • Resource allocation
  • Progress tracking
Learn more

What Our Clients Say

The digital map changed the way we operate. Our sales team can instantly check availability, ownership and location. It's a game changer for our society.

— Director Operations Bahria Town

Inventory that used to take days to reconcile is now live on one screen. Collections improved within the first month of switching.

— Sales Head Gulberg Islamabad

The AI insights flag demand shifts before we even notice them. Booking decisions are faster and far more accurate now.

— Project Manager Capital Smart City
90% Faster Property Search
100% Digital Inventory Visibility
45% Increase in Sales Efficiency
35% Improvement in Collections
60% Reduction in Manual Work
99% Ownership Accuracy